---------- NATURBAHN
ERGEBNISSE
ARCHIV

 

 

 

23.02.-25.02.: 29. Junioren-Europameisterschaften in St. Sebastian/AUT

Herren:


1. Patrick Pigneter (ITA), 0:47,35(1)

2. Florian Clara (ITA), 0:47,58(2)

3. Dominik Wagner (AUT)

...


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_jun_em_st.sebastian_herren_2007_02_25.pdf


Damen:


1. Melanie Batkowski (AUT)

2. Tamara Schwarz (ITA)

3. Kinga Gawlas (POL)

...


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_jun_em_st.sebastian_damen_2007_02_25.pdf


Doppelsitzer:


1. Patrick Pigneter/Florian Clara (ITA)

2. Thomas Weiss/Andreas Leiter (ITA)

3. Michael Kalchschmid/Simon Kalchschmid (AUT)

...


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_jun_em_st.sebastian_doppel_2007_02_25.pdf



 

13.01.-14.01.: 2. Naturbahn Weltcup in Umhausen/AUT

Damen:


1. Ekatharina Lavrentjeva (RUS)

2. Melanie Batkowski (AUT)

3. Renate Gietl (ITA)


7. Michaela Maurer (RC Kreuth)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_damen_2007_01_14.pdf


Herren:


1. Patrick Pigneter (ITA)

2. Gernot Schwab (AUT)

3. Martin Psenner (ITA)


13. Marcus Grausam (RC Kreuth)

14. Georg Maurer (RC Kreuth)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_herren_2007_01_14.pdf


Doppel:


1. Aleksandr Egerov/Petr Popov (RUS)

2. Pawel Porschnev/Ivan Lazarev (RUS)

3. Christian Schatz/Gerhard Mühlbacher (AUT)


10. Björn Kierspel/Christian Wichan (SC Rissersee/WSV Unterammergau)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_doppel_2007_01_14.pdf



 

20.01.-21.01.: 3. Naturbahn Weltcup in Longiaru/ITA

Damen:


1. Ekatharina Lavrentjeva (RUS)

2. Renate Kasslatter (ITA)

3. Julia Vetlova (RUS)


8. Michaela Maurer (RC Kreuth)

15. Vroni Nachmann ( RC Kreuth)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_lungiaru_damen_2007_01_21.pdf


Herren:


1. Martin Psenner (ITA)

2. Gerhard Pilz (AUT)

3. Hannes Clara (ITA)


13. Marcus Grausam (RC Kreuth)

14. Björn Kirspel (SC Rissersee)

16. Christian Wichan ( WSV Unterammergau)

20. Georg Maurer (RC Kreuth)

22. Markus Wichan ( WSV Unterammergau)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_lungiaru_herren_2007_01_21.pdf


Doppel:


1. 1. Patrick Pigneter/Florian Clara (ITA)

2. Pawel Porschnev/Ivan Lazarev (RUS)

3. Martin Psenner/Johannes Hofer (ITA),


11. Björn Kierspel/Christian Wichan (SC Rissersee/WSV Unterammergau)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_lungiaru_doppel_2007_01_21.pdf



 

02.02.-04.02.: 4. Naturbahn Weltcup in Umhausen/AUT

Damen:


1. Renate Kasslatter (ITA)

2. Ekatharina Lavrentjeva (RUS)

3. Renate Gietl (ITA)


9. Michaela Maurer (RC Kreuth)

16. Vroni Nachmann (RC Kreuth)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_damen_2007_02_04.pdf


Herren:


1. Thomas Kammerlander (AUT)

1. Patrick Pigneter (ITA)

3. Martin Psenner (ITA)


12. Marcus Grausam (RC Kreuth)

14. Georg Maurer (RC Kreuth)

16. Christian Wichan (WSV Unterammergau)

19. Björn Kierspel (SC Rissersee)

23. Markus Wichan ( WSV Unterammergau)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_herren_2007_02_04.pdf


Doppel:


1. Christian Schatz/Gerhard Mühlbacher (AUT)

2. Reinhard Beer/Herbert Kögl (AUT)

3. Martin Psenner/Johannes Hofer (ITA)

....

5. Björn Kierspel/Christian Wichan (SC Rissersee/WSV Unterammergau)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_umhausen_doppel_2007_02_04.pdf



 

Weltcup-Endstand Damen

1. Ekatharina Laverentjeva (RUS) 485 Punkte

2. Renate Gietl (ITA) 410 Pkt.

3. Kasslatter Renate (ITA) 355 Pkt.


7. Michaela Maurer (RC Kreuth) 224 Pkt.

15. Platz Vroni Nachmann (RC Kreuth) 130 Pkt.


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_nat_wc_endstand_damen_2007_02_11.pdf