------------- ERGEBNIS
ARCHIV

27.11. - 29.11.2015: 1. & 2. Bob Europacup Winterberg

 

1. Europacup Herren-2er  am 27. 11. 2015

 

1. LOCHNER Johannes/BERMBACH Gregor (GER/BC Stuttgart Solitude)

2. HAFER Christoph/SALZER Michael (GER/BC Bad Feilnbach)

3. ZAKHAROV Nikita/BELUGIN Maxim (RUS)

4. OELSNER Richard/EBERT Christian (GER/BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg)

....

7. BUCHMÜLLER Bennet/SOMMER Matthias (GER/BSC Winterberg)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste...

 

 

 

1. Europacup Frauenbob am 27. 11. 2015

 

1. DULJEVIC Sabrina/GERICKE Lisa-Sophie (GER/BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg)

2. KALICKI Kim/STRACK Ann-Christin (GER/BSC Winterberg/BRC Michelstadt)

3. JAMANKA, Mariama / LOBENSTEIN Anne (GER/BSR Oberhof)

...

6. SCHNEIDER Stephanie/BUCKWITZ Lisa Marie (GER/BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste...

 

 

 

1. Europacup Viererbob am 28. 11. 2015:

 

1. LOCHNER Johannes/PAASCHE Tino/BERMBACH Gregor/RASP Christian (GER)

2. ZAKHAROV Nikita/MOISEEV Petr/BELUGIN Maxim/KAZANTSEV Andrey (RUS)

3. HAFER Christoph/SALZER Michael/RADEMACHER Marc/HAMMERS Christian (GER)

4. BUCHMÜLLER Bennet/SCHERER Niklas/SOMMER Matthias/ISSAM Ammour (GER)

...

9. WAGNER Florian/KRIEG Felix/SCHUESSLER Michael/NIKOLIC Filip (GER)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste…

 

 

 

2. Europacup Herren-2er  am 28. 11. 2015

 

1. LOCHNER Johannes/BLUHM Joshua (GER/BC Stuttgart Solitude)

2. HAFER Christoph/RADEMACHER Marc (GER/BC Bad Feilnbach)

3. RINALDI Rudy/VAIN Boris  (MON)

...

5. OELSNER Richard/SKIBBE Felix  (GER/BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg)

7. BUCHMÜLLER Bennet/SOMMER Matthias (GER/BSC Winterberg)

9. WAGNER Florian/NIKOLIC Filip (GER)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste...

 

 

 

2. Europacup Frauenbob am 28. 11. 2015

 

1. JAMANKA, Mariama / LOBENSTEIN Anne (GER/BSR Oberhof)

2. RODIONOVA Aleksandra / PALEEVA Nadezhda (RUS)

3.SCHNEIDER Stephanie / BUCKWITZ Lisa Marie (GER/BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg)

...

5. KALICKI Kim / STRACK Ann-Christin (GER/BSC Winterberg/BRC Michelstadt)

7. KÖHLER Anna / BIESENBACH Alina (GER/BRC Winterberg)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste...

 

 

 

2. Europacup Viererbobam 29. 11. 2015:

 

1. LOCHNER Johannes/BLUHM Joshua/BERMBACH Gregor/RASP Christian

2. JACKSON John James/HALL Bradley/TASKER Bruce/SIMONS Ben (GBR)

3. WAGNER Florian/KRIEG Felix/SCHUESSLER Michael/NIKOLIC Filip

4. OELSNER Richard/SKIBBE Felix/EBERT Christian/STRAUß Eric

...

6. HAFER Christoph/RADEMACHER Marc/SALZER Michael/HAMMERS Christian

 

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste…