------------- ERGEBNIS
ARCHIV

11.02. – 17.02.2008: 7. & 8. Viessmann Weltcup Sigulda (LAT)

7. Weltcup

 

Damen

 

1. Tatjana Hüfner (WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal)

2. Silke Kraushaar-Pielach (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

3. Maija Tiruma (LAT)

...

7. Anke Wischnewski (WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal)

10. Natalie Geisenberger (RRT Miesbach)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

Herren

 

1. Armin Zöggeler (ITA)

2. Albert Demtschenko (RUS)

3. Daniel Pfister (AUT)

...

4. David Möller (RRV Sonneberg/Schalkau)

7. Felix Loch (RC Berchtesgaden)

9. Andi Langenhan (RC Zella-Mehlis)

12. Jan Eichhorn (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

17. Johannes Ludwig (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

Doppelsitzer

 

1. André Florschütz/Torsten Wustlich (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof/WSC Erzgeb. Oberwiesenthal)

2. Christian Oberstolz/Patrick Gruber (ITA)

3. Andreas Linger/Wolfgang Linger (AUT)

...

4. Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt (RC Berchtesgaden/WSV Königssee)

6. Patric Leitner/Alexander Resch (WSV Königssee/RC Berchtesgaden)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

8. Weltcup

 

Damen

 

1. Tatjana Hüfner (WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal)

2. Anna Orlova (LAT)

3. Silke Kraushaar-Pielach (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

...

4. Natalie Geisenberger (RRT Miesbach)

8. Anke Wischnewski (WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

Herren

 

1. Armin Zöggeler (ITA)

2. Albert Demtschenko (RUS)

3. David Möller (RRV Sonneberg/Schalkau)

...

7. Jan Eichhorn (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

15. Felix Loch (RC Berchtesgaden)

19. Johannes Ludwig (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

21. Andi Langenhan (RC Zella-Mehlis)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

Doppelsitzer

 

1. Christian Oberstolz/Patrick Gruber (ITA)

2. Andreas Linger/Wolfgang Linger (AUT)

3. André Florschütz/Torsten Wustlich (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof/WSC Erzgeb. Oberwiesenthal)

...

5. Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt (RC Berchtesgaden/WSV Königssee)

6. Patric Leitner/Alexander Resch (WSV Königssee/RC Berchtesgaden)

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...

 

Team-Staffel

 

1. Deutschland

2. Österreich

3. Lettland

...

 

Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download...