15.01.-21.01.: 4. EC Bob Winterberg

Damen:


1. Kaillie Simundson/Nadine Walker (CAN)

2. Oana Ungureaunu/Maria Dragan (ROM)

3. Lisa Szabon/Jillian Halligan (CAN)

...


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_ec_winterberg_damen_2007_01_17.pdf


Herren-Zweier:


1. Pius Meierhans /Samuel Huber (SUI)

2. Dmitri Abramovich/Andrei Yurkov (RUS)

3. Martin Wright /Roberts Matthew (GBR)

...

5. Maximilian Arndt/Jens Nohka (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

6. Oliver Harraß/Lucas Kuske (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

9. Manuel Machata / Alex Mann (WSV Königssee)

15. Andreas Neagu/Michael Tom-Felde (BSC Winterberg)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_ec_winterberg_herren2er_2007_01_17.pdf


Herren-Vierer:


1. Team Dmitri Abramovich (RUS)

2. Team Mickael Serise (FRA)

3. Team Mayer Martin (SUI)

...

4. Team Maximilian Arndt (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

6. Team Manuel Machata (WSV Königssee)

7. Team Oliver Harraß (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)

10. Team Nico Ötzel (BSC Winterberg)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_ec_winterberg_herren4er_2007_01_20.pdf


 

16.01.-21.01.: 5. Bob Weltcup in Igls/AUT

Damen:


1. Sandra Kiriasis/Anja Schneiderheinze-Stöckel (RSG Hochsauerland)

2. Shauna Rohbock/Valerie Fleming (USA)

3. Cathleen Martini/Janine Tischer (SC Oberbärenburg)


6. Susi Erdmann/Nicole Herschmann (WSV Königssee)

8. Claudia Schramm/Stefanie Szczurek (BSR Rennsteig Oberhof)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_wc_igls_damen_2007_01_20.pdf


Herren-Zweier:


1. Pierre Lueders/Lascelles Brown (CAN)

2. Karl Angerer/Marc Kühne (WSV Königssee)

3. Daniel Schmid/Thomas Lamparter (SUI)

...

5. Thomas Florschütz/Sascha Schelter (BRC Riesa)

9. Matthias Höpfner/Ronny Listner (SC Oberbärenburg)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_wc_igls_herren2er_2007_01_20.pdf


Herren-Vierer:


1. Team Steven Holcomb (USA)

2. Team Evgeni Popov (RUS)

3. Team Karl Angerer (WSV Königssee)

...

7. Team Matthias Höpfner (SC Oberbärenburg)

12. Team Thomas Florschütz (BRC Riesa)


Die komplette Ergebnisliste zum Download:

bsd_erg_bob_wc_igls_herren4er_2007_01_21.pdf